Directory of Tenants

551 West Chelsea Partners, LLC 201-03

AARO Studio 704

ADM Ltd of NYC & 2K Plus Design Inc. 7F

Aero Terra, LLC 9AA

Aero Terra, LLC.  907-08

Ahmed Akkad Studio, LLC 404

Alexander Gray Associates LOBBY7

Alexander Gray Associates, LLC 214

Alexander Gray Associates, LLC 215

Alexander Gray Associates, LLC 301

Alexander McCagg 509

Alfredo A. Jaar 9B

Andrea Mitchell Digital 5D

Andrew Zuckerman 7D

Andrew Zuckerman Studio, Inc. 7A

Angela Errico 1013

Anthony Caradonna OPUS X, LLC 705

Architecture In Formation, PC 422

Ardian Gill 506

Arlene Rush 302

Art Binder 4EFG

Art Resources Transfer, Inc 614

Arthur Walther Family Foundation 718-19

Atomic Design, Inc. 905-06

Barbara Rozenweig 808

Brandon Soloff 415

Bravin Lee Programs, LLC. 211

C. G. Boerner 304

Caelum Gallery 315

Carol Dragon 804

Carolyn Marks Blackwood 605

Cheim & Read, LLC 6AAA

Christopher Astley 6F

Christopher Burke 206

Christopher Romero 313

Craig Fisher 308

Cynthia Rojas, Megan Hunt 809

 Daniel Cooney Fine Art, Inc. 9C

Daniel Liss 504

Danielle Dimston 613

Daria K. Conservation, LLC 915

Daria K. Conservation, LLC 913-14

Dario A. Acosta 801

Darren Keith Studio LLC 910

David Krut Fine Art, Inc. 816-17

De La Torre Design Studio, Ltd. 6AA

DEA, Inc 1012

Design Aidd 5C

Dominic Porto, Esq. 6D-A

Door Four, LLC 11A

Door Four, LLC 11B-12B

E.O.A 513-14

E.P.W. Studio, LLC 802

Editorial Gallery 6D

Elizabeth Heyert Studios, Inc. 824

Elizabeth Sadoff 303

Ellen Kahn 807

Elsa Ward 522

Erik Ajemian Design 612

Famous For 15 Minutes LLC 406

Fink And Platt Architects, LLC 420

First Street Gallery 209

Four 32C, LLC 6G

Franco LaCosta 411

Full Armor Productions LLC 911

Galerie Lelong/Artic Inc. 204-05

Gallery Lelong/Artic Inc. LOBBY-1

Gary P. Simmons 904

Gina Bianco 823

Greene-Naftali,  Inc. LOBBY5

Greene-Naftali,  Inc. 316

Greene-Naftali, Inc. 408

Greene-Natfali, Inc. 825

Greg Lewis Fine Art 609

Gregory Hilton 414

Handmade Frames, Inc. 212

Henry Brown 703

Ian Mack 723

Igor Kopystiansky 608

International Print Center New York 5A

Jackie F. Lipton 619

James Jaxxa 620

Janis Hall Studio 820

Jason Sullivan 909

Jean Pagliuso 810-11

Jennifer Mahlman-Ribuoli 1021

Jerry Spagnoli 1006

Jessica Scwartz 623

Joe Serrins Architecture Studio 916

John B. Healy 210

John Francis Bourke, Inc. 1007

John Lindell 714

Jon Nathanson 6E

Jonathan Feldschuh 715

Joseph La Piana 401

Joseph Naftali 312

Judith Harvest 813

Judith Hudson 501

Karen H. Flatow 709

Karen Yager Fine Art Conservation 713

Kate Hurd & Joan Wittig 309

Keenen/Riley 9A

La Thoriel Badenhausen 523

Landon S. Nordeman 520

Language Dept. 7B

Leven Betts, Ltd. 317

Lindsay Adler Photography, Inc. 305

Louise Fishman 720-21

Lowell Boyers 806

Lyle A. Harris 603

Marion Ettlinger 521

Mary Jones 610

Maureen Mahony Dady Art Advisory 805

McCaffrey Holdings 26 Inc. LOBBY4

Melora Griffis 912

Meredith Harper Fine Art, LLC. 517

Mia Enell 416

Miram Ellner 12C

Mitchell-Innes & Nash, Inc. LOBBY-2

Mitchell-Innes Nash, Inc. 307

MJ Chung 1005

Murdock Solon 5B

Nahama Broner 621

Nathan Johnson 4A

Nathaniel C. Wiley 803

New York Art World, Inc. 207-08

New York Neighborhoods, LLC 306

Newscast, LLC 515-16

Nichole Klagsbrun 318

Nina Subin 1009-10

Olatz Inc. 7C

OneLight Studio, LLC 9G

Pat Lipsky 1011

Patricia Ackerman 717

Peter Bogardus 822

Peter D. Hristoff 716

Peter Glebo 403

Peter Halley 918-23

Phyllis Murray 7E

Red Dragon Editions, LLC 407

Red Dragon Editions, LLC 4B

Renee Phillips Design 712

REP Public Relations, LLC 4C

Rick Wester Fine Art, Inc. 417-419

Robert E. McCurdy 505

Robert Miller Gallery, LLC LOBBY-3

Robert Young Architect, PLLC 615-618

Rodney Durso 503

Rogue Video Productions 9E-F

Ross Bleckner 11C

Rush Philanthropic Arts Foundation, Inc 311

Russell Gera Photography 507-508

Sabrina Gschwandtner 1022

Sarah Morthland Gallery, LLC 1002

Savanna H Barrett 402

Scott Rosenberg Studio, LLC 1020

Scott Rosenberg Studio, LLC 1017

Scott Rosenberg Studio, LLC 1008

Scott Rosenberg Studio, LLC 1023

Scott Rosenberg Studio, LLC 1018-19

Scotto Mycklebust 511

Sherry E. Camhy 819

Shirley Ayn Choi 710-11

SoHyun Bae 722

Sophie Staerk 9D

StemSave, Inc 622

Stephen H. Lack 706

Tank Design, Inc 1015-16

Tank Design, Inc. 1003

Tanzie R Johnson 1001

The Highline Loft 5G

The Raymond Naftali Ambulatory Center 1024

Thomas C. Card 6A-B

Thomas Erben 412-13

Timothy W. Rollins 604

Tobey Worldwide Corp. 902

Tom Powel Photography, Inc. 405

Tonal, Inc 6C

Tsang/Seymour Design, Inc 707-08

Ujin Lee 518

UMASS NY/POP 314

Venetia Kapernekas 814

Veronique San Leandro 512

Visual Aids 510

Walter Smith 502

Wayne Gonzales 901

Wayne Gonzales 903

Wayne Koestenbaum 519

William and Steven Ladd 1004

William C. Steiger 7G

William Jacklin 606-07

Wilson Kidde 601

Wimmer & Associates, Inc. 310

Woonhwa Paik 917

Workshop for Architecture, LLC 409-10

Yoav Meshorer 602

Younghee Choi Martin 611

Directory of Tenants

551 West Chelsea Partners, LLC 201-03

AARO Studio 704

ADM Ltd of NYC & 2K Plus Design Inc. 7F

Aero Terra, LLC 9AA

Aero Terra, LLC.  907-08

Ahmed Akkad Studio, LLC 404

Alexander Gray Associates LOBBY7

Alexander Gray Associates, LLC 214

Alexander Gray Associates, LLC 215

Alexander Gray Associates, LLC 301

Alexander McCagg 509

Alfredo A. Jaar 9B

Andrea Mitchell Digital 5D

Andrew Zuckerman 7D

Andrew Zuckerman Studio, Inc. 7A

Angela Errico 1013

Anthony Caradonna OPUS X, LLC 705

Architecture In Formation, PC 422

Ardian Gill 506

Arlene Rush 302

Art Binder 4EFG

Art Resources Transfer, Inc 614

Arthur Walther Family Foundation 718-19

Atomic Design, Inc. 905-06

Barbara Rozenweig 808

Brandon Soloff 415

Bravin Lee Programs, LLC. 211

C. G. Boerner 304

Caelum Gallery 315

Carol Dragon 804

Carolyn Marks Blackwood 605

Cheim & Read, LLC 6AAA

Christopher Astley 6F

Christopher Burke 206

Christopher Romero 313

Craig Fisher 308

Cynthia Rojas, Megan Hunt 809

 Daniel Cooney Fine Art, Inc. 9C

Daniel Liss 504

Danielle Dimston 613

Daria K. Conservation, LLC 915

Daria K. Conservation, LLC 913-14

Dario A. Acosta 801

Darren Keith Studio LLC 910

David Krut Fine Art, Inc. 816-17

De La Torre Design Studio, Ltd. 6AA

DEA, Inc 1012

Design Aidd 5C

Dominic Porto, Esq. 6D-A

Door Four, LLC 11A

Door Four, LLC 11B-12B

E.O.A 513-14

E.P.W. Studio, LLC 802

Editorial Gallery 6D

Elizabeth Heyert Studios, Inc. 824

Elizabeth Sadoff 303

Ellen Kahn 807

Elsa Ward 522

Erik Ajemian Design 612

Famous For 15 Minutes LLC 406

Fink And Platt Architects, LLC 420

First Street Gallery 209

Four 32C, LLC 6G

Franco LaCosta 411

Full Armor Productions LLC 911

Galerie Lelong/Artic Inc. 204-05

Gallery Lelong/Artic Inc. LOBBY-1

Gary P. Simmons 904

Gina Bianco 823

Greene-Naftali,  Inc. LOBBY5

Greene-Naftali,  Inc. 316

Greene-Naftali, Inc. 408

Greene-Natfali, Inc. 825

Greg Lewis Fine Art 609

Gregory Hilton 414

Handmade Frames, Inc. 212

Henry Brown 703

Ian Mack 723

Igor Kopystiansky 608

International Print Center New York 5A

Jackie F. Lipton 619

James Jaxxa 620

Janis Hall Studio 820

Jason Sullivan 909

Jean Pagliuso 810-11

Jennifer Mahlman-Ribuoli 1021

Jerry Spagnoli 1006

Jessica Scwartz 623

Joe Serrins Architecture Studio 916

John B. Healy 210

John Francis Bourke, Inc. 1007

John Lindell 714

Jon Nathanson 6E

Jonathan Feldschuh 715

Joseph La Piana 401

Joseph Naftali 312

Judith Harvest 813

Judith Hudson 501

Karen H. Flatow 709

Karen Yager Fine Art Conservation 713

Kate Hurd & Joan Wittig 309

Keenen/Riley 9A

La Thoriel Badenhausen 523

Landon S. Nordeman 520

Language Dept. 7B

Leven Betts, Ltd. 317

Lindsay Adler Photography, Inc. 305

Louise Fishman 720-21

Lowell Boyers 806

Lyle A. Harris 603

Marion Ettlinger 521

Mary Jones 610

Maureen Mahony Dady Art Advisory 805

McCaffrey Holdings 26 Inc. LOBBY4

Melora Griffis 912

Meredith Harper Fine Art, LLC. 517

Mia Enell 416

Miram Ellner 12C

Mitchell-Innes & Nash, Inc. LOBBY-2

Mitchell-Innes Nash, Inc. 307

MJ Chung 1005

Murdock Solon 5B

Nahama Broner 621

Nathan Johnson 4A

Nathaniel C. Wiley 803

New York Art World, Inc. 207-08

New York Neighborhoods, LLC 306

Newscast, LLC 515-16

Nichole Klagsbrun 318

Nina Subin 1009-10

Olatz Inc. 7C

OneLight Studio, LLC 9G

Pat Lipsky 1011

Patricia Ackerman 717

Peter Bogardus 822

Peter D. Hristoff 716

Peter Glebo 403

Peter Halley 918-23

Phyllis Murray 7E

Red Dragon Editions, LLC 407

Red Dragon Editions, LLC 4B

Renee Phillips Design 712

REP Public Relations, LLC 4C

Rick Wester Fine Art, Inc. 417-419

Robert E. McCurdy 505

Robert Miller Gallery, LLC LOBBY-3

Robert Young Architect, PLLC 615-618

Rodney Durso 503

Rogue Video Productions 9E-F

Ross Bleckner 11C

Rush Philanthropic Arts Foundation, Inc 311

Russell Gera Photography 507-508

Sabrina Gschwandtner 1022

Sarah Morthland Gallery, LLC 1002

Savanna H Barrett 402

Scott Rosenberg Studio, LLC 1020

Scott Rosenberg Studio, LLC 1017

Scott Rosenberg Studio, LLC 1008

Scott Rosenberg Studio, LLC 1023

Scott Rosenberg Studio, LLC 1018-19

Scotto Mycklebust 511

Sherry E. Camhy 819

Shirley Ayn Choi 710-11

SoHyun Bae 722

Sophie Staerk 9D

StemSave, Inc 622

Stephen H. Lack 706

Tank Design, Inc 1015-16

Tank Design, Inc. 1003

Tanzie R Johnson 1001

The Highline Loft 5G

The Raymond Naftali Ambulatory Center 1024

Thomas C. Card 6A-B

Thomas Erben 412-13

Timothy W. Rollins 604

Tobey Worldwide Corp. 902

Tom Powel Photography, Inc. 405

Tonal, Inc 6C

Tsang/Seymour Design, Inc 707-08

Ujin Lee 518

UMASS NY/POP 314

Venetia Kapernekas 814

Veronique San Leandro 512

Visual Aids 510

Walter Smith 502

Wayne Gonzales 901

Wayne Gonzales 903

Wayne Koestenbaum 519

William and Steven Ladd 1004

William C. Steiger 7G

William Jacklin 606-07

Wilson Kidde 601

Wimmer & Associates, Inc. 310

Woonhwa Paik 917

Workshop for Architecture, LLC 409-10

Yoav Meshorer 602

Younghee Choi Martin 611